ALVAN IKOKU 2017/2018 UTME MERIT ADMISSION LIST IS OUT

ALVAN IKOKU 2017/2018 UTME MERIT ADMISSION LIST IS OUT

The Alvan Ikoku 2017/2018 primary Admission List for candidates who chose Alvan Ikoku Federal College of Education Owerri, as their first choice institution for Degree programme is out.

Please check in the list below for your name. If your name appears in the list then you should proceed to read this article: REGISTRATION REQUIREMENT FOR SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES  and ensure you follow the instructions.

 

ALVAN IKOKU FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION						
2017/2018 UTME MERIT ADMISSION LIST						
						
EDUCATION AGRIC. SCIENCE						
S/N	JAMB REG.NUMBER	NAMES	SEX	STATE	LGA	DEPARTMENT
1	75025293BB	James Miracle Chinwe	        F	ABIA	ISIALA-NGWA-NORTH	EDU. AGRIC SCIENCE
2	75030043CA	Dike Onyinyechi Assumpta	F	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDU. AGRIC SCIENCE
3	75523424JH	Obasi Joseph Chijioke	        M	IMO	ABOH-MBAISE	EDU. AGRIC SCIENCE
4	76872314HD	Ifekwe Kelechi Kalu	        M	ABIA	OHAFIA	        EDU. AGRIC SCIENCE
5	76872664JA	Obijuru Promise Chubuikem	M	IMO	OWERRI-NORTH	EDU. AGRIC SCIENCE
6	76884055GB	Egeonu Michael	                M	ABIA	UMUAHIA-NORTH	EDU. AGRIC SCIENCE
						
ALVAN IKOKU FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION						
2017/2018 UTME MERIT ADMISSION LIST						
						
EDUCATION BIOLOGY						
S/N	JAMB REG.NUMBER	NAMES	SEX	STATE	LGA	DEPARTMENT
1	75008779ID	Oranyelieze Chinedu Emmanuel	M	ANAMBRA	ANAMBRA-EAST	EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
2	75013042AB	Iheanacho Gertrude Ijeoma	F	ABIA	OSISIOMA	EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
3	75132212DD	Onah Amara Favour	        F	ENUGU	NKANU-EAST	EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
4	75501536JC	Madu Chibuchi Precious	        F	ABIA	NNEOCHI	EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
5	75501909EA	Echeta Goodness Ginikanwa	F	IMO	IKEDURU	EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
6	75504911FF	Oguledo Gift Uchechi	        F	IMO	ABOH-MBAISE	EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
7	75507165ID	Chukwu Ogechi Grace	        F	IMO	IHITTE/UBOMA	EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
8	75508720HE	Ezurike Confidence Ihechimere	F	IMO	EZINIHITTE	EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
9	75508916GI	Akalonu Blessing Chioma	        F	IMO	ABOH-MBAISE	EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
10	75509454AG	Mbara Joy Ijeoma	        F	IMO	IKEDURU	EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
11	75509548BF	Anosike Chinazaekpere Francis	M	IMO	OBOWO	EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
12	75514932GC	Ugorji Francisca Chinwendu	F	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
13	75519154AG	Nwa-David Caleb Chibuchi	M	IMO	EZINIHITTE	EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
14	75521471DJ	Justus Oluebube Pearl	        F	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
15	75528167DA	Unegbu Peace Chiamaka	        F	IMO	EZINIHITTE	EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
16	76041000EI	Nosiri Chidinma Confidence	F	IMO	IKEDURU	EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
17	76123253FH	Nwachukwu Confidence	        F	ABIA	OSISIOMA	EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
18	76123944CB	Ibeabuchi Gift Chika	        F	ABIA	OBIOMA-NGWA	EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
19	76276028FH	Onuegbu Nchedo Dorathy	        F	ANAMBRA	AGUATA	EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
20	76276070CI	Mbidom Chukwuka Casimir	        M	IMO	ORLU	EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
21	76276765HH	Opara Ngozichukwu Jovita	F	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
22	76278506JC	Achilonu Maria Obianuju	        F	IMO	EZINIHITTE	EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
23	76699646JH	Ukpabi Esther Sharon	        F	IMO	NKWERRE	EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
24	76866287BF	Okebata Chibuzo Nwadinaobi	M	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
25	76875867IE	Akalonu Victoria Chisom	        F	IMO	AHIAZU-MBAISE	EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
26	76879625GC	Nwokocha Martins Chinecherem	M	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
						
ALVAN IKOKU FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION						
2017/2018 UTME MERIT ADMISSION LIST						
						
BUSINESS EDUCATION						
S/N	JAMB REG.NUMBER	NAMES	SEX	STATE	LGA	DEPARTMENT
1	75010554JD	Onyeka Franklyn Chukwuemeka	M	IMO	IKEDURU	BUSINESS EDUCATION
2	75010782II	Egungwu Chinonyelum Cynthia	F	ANAMBRA	IDEMELI-SOUTH	BUSINESS EDUCATION
3	75045453FJ	Ibeabuchi James	                M	ABIA	BENDE	BUSINESS EDUCATION
4	75114752DD	Ibekwe Nneoma Mmesoma	        F	ENUGU	OJI-RIVER	BUSINESS EDUCATION
5	75489745GA	Emecheta Jane Chioma	        F	IMO	AHIAZU-MBAISE	BUSINESS EDUCATION
6	75505549IB	Okoronkwo Chidiebube Peculiar	F	ABIA	AROCHUKWU	BUSINESS EDUCATION
7	75509512CG	Onyemachi Precious Chimankpa	M	ABIA	ISIKWUATO	BUSINESS EDUCATION
8	75516019AC	Francis Francis Chukwuebuka	M	IMO	IKEDURU	BUSINESS EDUCATION
9	75519200GC	Udoh Imefon Eno	                F	AKWA IBOM	URU-OFFONG-ORUKO	BUSINESS EDUCATION
10	75522027CA	Chukwuemeka Munachiso Stella-maris	F	IMO	ISU	BUSINESS EDUCATION
11	75778916BI	Israel Miracle Nchekwube	F	ANAMBRA	AWKA-SOUTH	BUSINESS EDUCATION
12	76123751BI	Osuji Precious Chukwuebuka	M	IMO	ISU	BUSINESS EDUCATION
13	76273564HH	Ikeawuchi Precious Nmesoma	F	IMO	ISIALA-MBANO	BUSINESS EDUCATION
14	76276370AB	Kpadobi Chidimma M.j	        F	IMO	MBAITOLI	BUSINESS EDUCATION
15	76869779BF	Mmeremikwu Ifeoma Florence	F	IMO	ISU	BUSINESS EDUCATION
16	76699709AF	Agunanne Emmanuel Chinedu	M	IMO	IKEDURU	BUSINESS EDUCATION
17	76870609EH	Okechukwu Amarachi Gift	        F	IMO	MBAITOLI	BUSINESS EDUCATION
18	76881374FD	Egbukole Joshua	                M	IMO	OWERRI-WEST	BUSINESS EDUCATION
19	76993250EF	Oforha Eberechi Precious	F	ABIA	ISIKWUATO	BUSINESS EDUCATION
20	75493819GA	Ohanele Odinaka Eunice	        F	IMO	IHITTE/UBOMA	BUSINESS EDUCATION
21	75493484JF	Osuchukwu Michael Chidomere	M	IMO	MBAITOLI	BUSINESS EDUCATION
22	75009012GD	Ochu Amarachi Beauty	        F	ABIA	OHAFIA	BUSINESS EDUCATION
23	75494254BG	Umunna Francisca Chiyeaka	F	IMO	ORLU	BUSINESS EDUCATION
24	75498064DC	Okoroafo Baron Chidubem	        M	ABIA	AROCHUKWU	BUSINESS EDUCATION
25	75504506AJ	Okonkwo Chiamaka Glory	        F	IMO	IDEATO-NORTH	BUSINESS EDUCATION
26	75522727FE	Mbah Njideka Patience	        F	IMO	EHIME-MBANO	BUSINESS EDUCATION
27	75728781HD	Nwosu Chukwuma Kenneth	        M	ANAMBRA	NNEWI-NORTH	BUSINESS EDUCATION
28	76278781ED	Ihuoma Vincentia Nzubechi	F	IMO	EZINIHITTE	BUSINESS EDUCATION
29	76868271HH	Ijezie Chinelo Lucy	        F	IMO	ISIALA-MBANO	BUSINESS EDUCATION
30	76870777CI	Ezeribe Dennis Chikodinaka	M	IMO	IHITTE/UBOMA	BUSINESS EDUCATION
31	76872924IG	Chikezie Precious Chiamaka	F	IMO	EZINIHITTE	BUSINESS EDUCATION
32	75522778JF	Njoku Caleb Chiemeziem	        M	IMO	ABOH-MBAISE	BUSINESS EDUCATION
						
ALVAN IKOKU FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION						
2017/2018 UTME MERIT ADMISSION LIST						
						
EDUCATION CHEMISTRY						
S/N	JAMB REG.NUMBER	NAMES	SEX	STATE	LGA	DEPARTMENT
1	75008258JE	Matthew Joy Ihechinyere	        F	ABIA	ISIALA-NGWA-SOUTH	EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
2	75492986DH	Mbachu Ugonma Rejoice	        F	IMO	ISIALA-MBANO	EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
3	75494151DE	Peter Izuchukwu David	        M	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
4	75491167GC	Ibegbulem Athanasius Chibuzo	M	IMO	EHIME-MBANO	EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
5	75496296AB	John Nzubechi Precious	        F	ABIA	BENDE	EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
6	75513524BI	Irobi Augustine Chibuike	M	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
7	75514976CH	Nwachukwu Ugochi Precious	F	IMO	IKEDURU	EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
8	75522290AH	James Ruth Amarachi	        F	ABIA	BENDE	EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
9	75757597FC	Okoroafor Ebuka Precious	M	IMO	EHIME-MBANO	EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
10	76109460BH	Ozoemena Promise Eberechukwu	M	ANAMBRA	ORUMBA-NORTH	EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
11	76281825CJ	Anyawu Gloria Nzubechi	        F	IMO	NGOR-OKPALA	EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
12	76282252AJ	Akasi Chiamaka Rejoice	        F	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
13	76870074AD	Chukwudi Chika Peter	        M	IMO	EZINIHITTE	EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
						
ALVAN IKOKU FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION						
2017/2018 UTME MERIT ADMISSION LIST						
						
COMPUTER EDUCATION 						
S/N	JAMB REG.NUMBER	NAMES	SEX	STATE	LGA	DEPARTMENT
1	75039074IH	Onyekachi macbetto Chiziterem	M	IMO	EZINIHITTE	COMPUTER EDUCATION
2	75493460HA	Okereafor Henry Chinedu	        M	IMO	NGOR-OKPALA	COMPUTER EDUCATION
3	75499668HA	Esonwune Gift Chidalu	        M	IMO	NJABA	COMPUTER EDUCATION
4	75506625FE	Ezendu Chukwudi Davidson	M	IMO	ABOH-MBAISE	COMPUTER EDUCATION
5	75508286BI	Chilaka Onyedikachi Praise	M	IMO	AHIAZU-MBAISE	COMPUTER EDUCATION
6	75512403ID	Francis Gospel Chinagorom	M	ENUGU	AWGU	COMPUTER EDUCATION
7	75515179JH	Chuks Wisdom Chijioke	        M	IMO	MBAITOLI	COMPUTER EDUCATION
8	75786564GD	Okoroafor Oluchi Gloria	        F	ABIA	OBIOMA-NGWA	COMPUTER EDUCATION
9	76124543GH	Umelo Chidalu Emmculater	F	IMO	NWANGELE	COMPUTER EDUCATION
10	76274038BD	Omire Chidalu Cynthia	        F	IMO	ORLU	COMPUTER EDUCATION
11	76278640HI	Aminaho Emmanuel	        M	DELTA	IKA-NORTH-EAST	COMPUTER EDUCATION
12	76692064EI	Onwunali Iheanyi Jephtha	M	ABIA	OBIOMA-NGWA	COMPUTER EDUCATION
13	76881288CA	Aniagu Cynthia Chideraa	        F	ENUGU	ENUGU-SOUTH	COMPUTER EDUCATION
						
ALVAN IKOKU FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION						
2017/2018 UTME MERIT ADMISSION LIST						
						
EDUCATION ECONOMICS						
S/N	JAMB REG.NUMBER	NAMES	SEX	STATE	LGA	DEPARTMENT
1	75021774JC	Ochulor Amarachi	        F	IMO	EZINIHITTE	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
2	75029508HD	Duru Precious Oluebube  	F	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
3	75043132DI	Ndukwu Nmesoma Favour	        F	IMO	NJABA	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
4	75039602FF	Mbuko Onyinyechi Ihuoma    	F	ABIA	ISIALA-NGWA-NORTH	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
5	75040612DC	Ezendu Rebecca	                F	ABIA	ISIALA-NGWA-SOUTH	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
6	75040812BE	Ekeocha Benardine Chinanu	F	IMO	NGOR-OKPALA	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
7	75044409IH	Iheanacho Oluomachi Lilian	F	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
8	75060259GH	Enyeremadu Gold	                F	ABIA	UMUAHIA-SOUTH	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
9	75493794DI	Onukwugha Ngozi Favour	        F	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
10	75123557AC	Eziokwu Amarachukwu Christiana	F	ANAMBRA	NNEWI-NORTH	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
11	75489439AI	Okezie Precious Onyinyechi	F	ABIA	OSISIOMA	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
12	75499471HJ	Nwachukwu Amarachi Benerdine	F	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
13	75499507GI	Nworie Chidimma Hope    	F	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
14	75499722AF	Simon Esther Okon       	F	AKWA IBOM	MBO	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
15	75500932GB	Nwakauba Obiageri Success	F	IMO	ORU-EAST	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
16	75498278GJ	Chukwudi Gift Chizaram     	M	IMO	IDEATO-SOUTH	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
17	75505520HB	Nwachukwu Esther Nkechinyere	F	IMO	EZINIHITTE	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
18	75508481BF	Akagha Helen Tochi      	F	IMO	OWERRI-NORTH	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
19	75505754EI	Uwakwe Oluchi Peace	        F	IMO	AHIAZU-MBAISE	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
20	75510516CB	Chukwuma Lilian Chinaza	        F	IMO	IKEDURU	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
21	75509403GC	Joseph Favour Oluchi	        F	ENUGU	NKANU-WEST	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
22	75509807BE	Okezie Chiamaka Gabriella	F	ABIA	UMUAHIA-SOUTH	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
23	75514498AG	Elekwa Chidiebere Solomon	M	ABIA	ISIKWUATO	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
24	75515514GC	Agbugba Canice Chinomso   	M	ABIA	BENDE	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
25	75518497DH	Okeke Ikechukwu Stanley 	M	IMO	AHIAZU-MBAISE	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
26	75521945HC	Umunna Chiamaka Immaculate	F	IMO	NGOR-OKPALA	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
27	75524436GI	Ezeji Kelechi Catherine 	F	IMO	EHIME-MBANO	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
28	75525404HE	Chimezie Okuakanwa Bright	M	IMO	OGUTA	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
29	75525406GI	Wilson Chinaza Blessing 	F	ABIA	UKWA-WEST	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
30	75709222GF	Solomon Chetachi Edith  	F	ABIA	ISIALA-NGWA-NORTH	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
31	75769464FA	Opara Glory Kelechi     	F	IMO	IKEDURU	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
32	75790748CE	Ekechi Chinyere Naomi   	F	IMO	OWERRI-NORTH	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
33	75848248IH	IHEKUNA FRANKLINE CHINAZOM	M	IMO	ABOH-MBAISE	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
34	76028278JD	Henry Obiamaka Gift     	F	IMO	OWERRI-WEST	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
35	76118491IE	Abiakam Chinweotuto Gift	F	IMO	IKEDURU	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
36	76117715IE	Obimba Wisdom Ugonnaya  	M	ABIA	ISIALA-NGWA-SOUTH	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
37	76127728BI	Okwulehie Adaeze Mary   	F	ABIA	UMUAHIA-SOUTH	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
38	76130483JF	Elias Esther Nmesoma    	F	ABIA	UMUAHIA-SOUTH	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
39	76124690BE	Nwala Joy Amarachi	        F	ABIA	UKWA-WEST	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
40	76281092JE	Ugo Onyedikachi Chukwunonyerem	M	IMO	OBOWO	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
41	76281758DG	Opara Onyinyechi Magret 	F	IMO	OWERRI-NORTH	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
42	76276482FD	Okoro Tovia Chinenye    	F	IMO	IDEATO-NORTH	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
43	76277534AB	Nwachukwu Chinonye Ruth 	F	IMO	NGOR-OKPALA	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
44	76277896HJ	Chikezie Ojiugo Jane    	F	ABIA	BENDE	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
45	76278748EF	Goodluck Miracle Chizaram	F	IMO	ABOH-MBAISE	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
46	76280007FB	Paul Miracle Eberechi   	F	IMO	OWERRI-NORTH	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
47	76280026JB	Emeh Ugonwanyi Favour   	F	ABIA	OBIOMA-NGWA	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
48	76280059IJ	Obisike Samuel Obinna   	M	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
49	76284729EH	Henry Godswill Onyedikachi	M	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
50	76375079BF	Mmodum Janefrances Ogochukwu	F	ANAMBRA	ANAOCHA	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
51	76681779FH	Monday Anurika Happiness	F	ABIA	ISIALA-NGWA-NORTH	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
52	76689046IB	Cyprain Chisom Vivian   	F	IMO	IDEATO-NORTH	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
53	76697129IC	Ogbonna Chimaobi Stanley	M	ABIA	UGWUNAGBO	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
54	76693047AJ	Okorafor Roseline Oluchi	F	ABIA	AROCHUKWU	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
55	76868285DF	Ogbonna Chiamaka Goodness	F	IMO	EZINIHITTE	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
56	76869392BC	Ohia Olubebube Maryann   	F	IMO	IDEATO-NORTH	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
57	76875435CC	Anyanwu Maryann Ogechi   	F	IMO	AHIAZU-MBAISE	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
58	76872559BH	Ohaeri Favour Chukwuebuka	M	IMO	NGOR-OKPALA	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
59	76885429BD	Mbaegbu Stanley Eberechukwu	M	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
60	76872811DH	Ekeh Emmanuel Chigaemezu	M	IMO	NGOR-OKPALA	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
61	75377899HF	Brown Blessing Ngozi    	F	ABIA	UMUAHIA-SOUTH	EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
						
ALVAN IKOKU FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION						
2017/2018 UTME MERIT ADMISSION LIST						
						
EDUCATION ENGLISH LANGUAGE 						
S/N	JAMB REG.NUMBER	NAMES	SEX	STATE	LGA	DEPARTMENT
1	75011007JC	Onyebuchi Benedicta Chioma	F	IMO	ISU	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
2	75025517BI	Anya Shalom Chukwu      	F	ABIA	BENDE	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
3	75027269JH	Ike Augusta Chiadikaobi 	F	IMO	IKEDURU	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
4	75028507GJ	Ihechukwu Prosper Ihunanya	F	IMO	NKWERRE	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
5	75035550IG	Ihunanya Amarachi Mercy  	F	IMO	ABOH-MBAISE	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
6	75056026FJ	Humphrey Evidence Chikadibia	F	ABIA	UMUAHIA-SOUTH	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
7	75105542BI	Ezebuiro Ruth Chigozirim	F	ABIA	UMUAHIA-NORTH	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
8	75502982CC	Innocent Goodness Amarachi	F	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
9	75503980DF	Uzoma Chibuikem Stephen  	M	IMO	IDEATO-SOUTH	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
10	75511006AG	Ukah Chimuanya Doris    	F	IMO	OGUTA	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
11	75511804DH	Nwaogu Munachi Euphemia 	F	IMO	ABOH-MBAISE	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
12	75512481ED	Ukaoha Lilian Onyinechi 	F	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
13	75512736FE	Nwokeiwu Wisdom Kelechi 	F	IMO	IHITTE/UBOMA	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
14	75512944BC	Mbagwu Stephen Nnaemeka 	M	IMO	IKEDURU	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
15	75514221GB	Chidomere Chioma Vivian 	F	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
16	75514419EJ	Ohanenye Mirian Chidinma	F	IMO	ORLU	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
17	75509412DF	Ejimonyeabala Annastesia Ebere	F	IMO	IKEDURU	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
18	75509432HC	Ugorji Confidence Munachiso	F	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
19	75515269CB	Chukwudum Victory Oluchi	F	IMO	OGUTA	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
20	75516014BH	Udeogu Ugochinyere Chimdinma	F	IMO	OKIGWE	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
21	75519007FJ	Samuel Chukwudi Micah-divine	M	IMO	OWERRI-MUNICIPAL	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
22	75521494GH	Ukomadu Favour Chibuihe 	F	IMO	ISIALA-MBANO	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
23	75522730EF	Thomas Happiness Oluchi 	F	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
24	75524736EB	Nwaigwe Miracle Chinecherem	F	IMO	EHIME-MBANO	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
25	75526694IE	Etunwoke Grace Amarachukwu	F	IMO	EZINIHITTE	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
26	75527190FB	Duke Dorothy Adanna     	F	CROSS RIVER	CALABAR-SOUTH	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
27	75736572HH	ONYEKWERE Francis UCHEOMA	M	IMO	EZINIHITTE	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
28	75764167DD	Okechukwu Uju           	F	ANAMBRA	NNEWI-SOUTH	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
29	76043940FF	Odoemena Faith Chimeremnma	F	IMO	ABOH-MBAISE	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
30	76092043IC	Olelewe Toochukwu Collins	M	IMO	ABOH-MBAISE	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
31	76121931EG	Ajaegbu Gloria Chidinma 	F	ABIA	OSISIOMA	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
32	76121943BA	Martin Ngozi Mercy      	F	IMO	OWERRI-WEST	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
33	76120437GG	Ukpai Anthonia Uchechi   	F	EBONYI	AFIKPO-SOUTH	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
34	76116209ED	Ukeje Victoria Chinwendu	F	ABIA	ISIKWUATO	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
35	76124189GC	Ifejika Mary Cynthia    	F	ANAMBRA	AWKA-NORTH	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
36	76271778AD	Dike Georgeline Chihurumnanya	F	IMO	AHIAZU-MBAISE	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
37	76271997CF	Azubuine Chimuanya Confidence	F	IMO	ISIALA-MBANO	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
38	76273483CJ	Ekezie Juliet Nzubechi   	F	IMO	EHIME-MBANO	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
39	76275582DH	Uzoma Chidimma Miracle   	F	IMO	NKWERRE	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
40	76275879BJ	Onuekwusi Nzubechi Dickson	M	IMO	IKEDURU	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
41	76276641GB	Anaele Emmanuella Chizoba	F	IMO	AHIAZU-MBAISE	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
42	76280340CC	Unaigwe Peace Chiamaka   	F	IMO	OWERRI-WEST	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
43	76276801GG	Ohaekwe Innocent Chiemezie	M	IMO	IDEATO-NORTH	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
44	76277942DI	Nwakanma Prince Eze      	M	IMO	ABOH-MBAISE	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
45	76280534CC	Ehirim Stephanie Ogochukwu	F	IMO	OWERRI-MUNICIPAL	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
46	76282074FI	Ihebom Chiamaka Emmanuela	F	IMO	OWERRI-NORTH	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
47	76283263IA	Nwakpa Gilbert Arinze	M	EBONYI	EZZA-SOUTH	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
48	76283484JG	Ogbonna Lovely Joanna	F	ABIA	OBIOMA-NGWA	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
49	76283565EH	Ehirim Providence Chikamso	F	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
50	76283851GC	Ikechukwu Chinonso Onyinyechi	F	IMO	OWERRI-WEST	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
51	76284020EA	Iwuagwu Miracle Odinaka 	F	IMO	EHIME-MBANO	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
52	76356434HI	Onyeneke Christiana Chiamaka	F	IMO	OWERRI-NORTH	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
53	76697385JA	Nwankpa Chidinma Blessing	F	ABIA	NNEOCHI	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
54	76698887EG	Mercy Ajoku Kelechi     	F	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
55	76867300IA	Meke Chinonso Samuel     	M	IMO	IKEDURU	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
56	76868786IE	Nwanga Virginia Odinaka 	F	EBONYI	EZZA-NORTH	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
57	76872551EB	Onyekwere Elisabeth Ogechi	F	IMO	EZINIHITTE	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
58	76868323BI	Ohaejesi Oluchi Christiana	F	IMO	IDEATO-NORTH	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
59	76868385CG	Egbru Lilian Egwonor    	F	DELTA	UGHELLI-NORTH	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
60	76880808AF	Emerenwa Emmanuella Ugomma	F	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
61	76883883JC	Obinna Favour Dayo      	F	IMO	ORU-EAST	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
62	76884613DG	Chukwu Success Chinyeaka	F	IMO	IKEDURU	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
63	76876820DI	Emah Mary Jidechi       	F	IMO	IKEDURU	EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
						
ALVAN IKOKU FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION						
2017/2018 UTME MERIT ADMISSION LIST						
						
EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS 						
S/N	JAMB REG.NUMBER	NAMES	SEX	STATE	LGA	DEPARTMENT
1	75010072IE	Irielle Chinemerem F	        M	IMO	IDEATO-SOUTH	EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
2	75512271JB	Uzoeshi Chukwuebuka Guvenal	M	IMO	IKEDURU	EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
3	76282522HC	Duru Anyeahie Destiny   	M	IMO	ORLU	EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
4	76682311BD	Palmer Wise Oluchukwu U 	M	ABIA	OHAFIA	EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
5	76878609AG	Elemike Iheanyichukwu Precious	M	IMO	IKEDURU	EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
6	75497556AE	Mensah Ezinna Joseph     	M	GHANA	FOREIGN	EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
						
ALVAN IKOKU FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION						
2017/2018 UTME MERIT ADMISSION LIST						
						
EDUCATION FRENCH 						
S/N	JAMB REG.NUMBER	NAMES	SEX	STATE	LGA	DEPARTMENT
1	75047273DB	Diele Nneoma Martina    	F	ABIA	UMUAHIA-NORTH	EDUCATION AND FRENCH
2	75488170DC	Chikwendu Vivian Emerenini	F	IMO	IKEDURU	EDUCATION AND FRENCH
3	75496482CF	Oparaugo Vivian Ugochi  	F	IMO	OWERRI-MUNICIPAL	EDUCATION AND FRENCH
4	75510667FD	Ugo Blessing Chioma     	F	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND FRENCH
5	75511499HJ	Egbuna Dominica	                F	ANAMBRA	EKWUSIGO	EDUCATION AND FRENCH
6	75522912IB	Ogbonna Osinakachi Darline	F	IMO	AHIAZU-MBAISE	EDUCATION AND FRENCH
7	75524157DC	Ndudiri Maduako Blessing	F	IMO	ONUIMO	EDUCATION AND FRENCH
8	75742681ID	Eletuo Anulika Nora     	F	IMO	NGOR-OKPALA	EDUCATION AND FRENCH
9	76131944HH	ANUSI CHIEMELA VICTOR    	M	ABIA	NNEOCHI	EDUCATION AND FRENCH
10	76277955JG	Iruka Nmesomachi Confidence	F	IMO	EZINIHITTE	EDUCATION AND FRENCH
11	76037501GJ	Nnamani Adanna Augustina	F	ENUGU	ISI-UZO	EDUCATION AND FRENCH
12	76279243BF	Onunekwu Gift Ifeoma    	F	IMO	EZINIHITTE	EDUCATION AND FRENCH
						
ALVAN IKOKU FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION						
2017/2018 UTME MERIT ADMISSION LIST						
						
EDUCATION GEOGRAPHY 						
S/N	JAMB REG.NUMBER	NAMES	SEX	STATE	LGA	DEPARTMENT
	75516808GA	Emeji Chidinma Regina	F	IMO	ISIALA-MBANO	EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY/PHYSICS
						
ALVAN IKOKU FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION						
2017/2018 UTME MERIT ADMISSION LIST						
						
HEALTH EDUCATION  						
S/N	JAMB REG.NUMBER	NAMES	SEX	STATE	LGA	DEPARTMENT
1	75068553BH	Nmecha Chinedu Kalu	        M	ABIA	OHAFIA	HEALTH EDUCATION
2	75487026GJ	Uzoh Marcus Chukwuebuka 	M	IMO	AHIAZU-MBAISE	HEALTH EDUCATION
3	75487478HB	Ihemaguba Uchechukwu Gift	F	IMO	MBAITOLI	HEALTH EDUCATION
4	75495949HC	Ojoh Lilian Akudo       	F	IMO	IKEDURU	HEALTH EDUCATION
5	75488666JG	Uwandu Peace Chizoba     	F	IMO	ISIALA-MBANO	HEALTH EDUCATION
6	75488952BE	Umah Chiamaka Chinaza   	F	IMO	OWERRI-WEST	HEALTH EDUCATION
7	75490696CA	Igboecheonwu Glory Anurika	F	IMO	ISIALA-MBANO	HEALTH EDUCATION
8	75491743IA	Ohanu Claramay Oluchi    	F	IMO	ABOH-MBAISE	HEALTH EDUCATION
9	75506064II	Opara Cynthia Chidera    	F	IMO	ABOH-MBAISE	HEALTH EDUCATION
10	75507092BB	Ijezie Winner Chikwado  	F	IMO	AHIAZU-MBAISE	HEALTH EDUCATION
11	75508401GB	Opara Agnes Chinyere    	F	IMO	IKEDURU	HEALTH EDUCATION
12	75510674DC	Amadi Oluebube Emmanuella	F	IMO	IKEDURU	HEALTH EDUCATION
13	75509748JE	Etukudo Nsisuk Lawrence 	F	AKWA IBOM	URU-OFFONG-ORUKO	HEALTH EDUCATION
14	75511427AE	Ejiogu Chinemerem Jessica	F	IMO	EHIME-MBANO	HEALTH EDUCATION
15	75519004GI	Ugorji Eucharia Chioma  	F	IMO	NGOR-OKPALA	HEALTH EDUCATION
16	75522426IE	Ikechi Chinwendu Glory  	F	ABIA	ISIALA-NGWA-NORTH	HEALTH EDUCATION
17	75522677BA	Oforji Chinonso Queen   	F	IMO	ISIALA-MBANO	HEALTH EDUCATION
18	76120584BD	Ifeanyichukwu Mercy Amarachi	F	IMO	ABOH-MBAISE	HEALTH EDUCATION
19	76121744CF	Tunde Bernading Chizoba 	F	OGUN	ABEOKUTA-NORTH	HEALTH EDUCATION
20	76272560IC	Nwoke Euphemia Chidinma	        F	IMO	MBAITOLI	HEALTH EDUCATION
21	76281315AH	Nwachukwu Chidinma Blessing	F	IMO	ISU	HEALTH EDUCATION
22	76123749CE	Enwereihe Ransome Onyedikachi	M	ABIA	OBIOMA-NGWA	HEALTH EDUCATION
23	76278377JB	Ogu Chinemerem Christiancia	F	IMO	ABOH-MBAISE	HEALTH EDUCATION
24	76123858IF	Nwanne Chidiebube Jane  	F	IMO	EZINIHITTE	HEALTH EDUCATION
25	76278515GF	Oruma Blessing Ochiki   	F	IMO	AHIAZU-MBAISE	HEALTH EDUCATION
26	76716265AB	Akpan Udeme Patrick     	F	AKWA IBOM	ESSIEN-UDIM	HEALTH EDUCATION
27	76883307HE	Owunwa Adimchinaka Chinaememma	F	IMO	ABOH-MBAISE	HEALTH EDUCATION
28	76870614DC	Mmadu Chioma Hope       	F	IMO	ISU	HEALTH EDUCATION
29	76870760HJ	Agamaechi Charity Uchechi	F	IMO	ORLU	HEALTH EDUCATION
						
ALVAN IKOKU FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION						
2017/2018 UTME MERIT ADMISSION LIST						
						
EDUCATION HISTORY  						
S/N	JAMB REG.NUMBER	NAMES	SEX	STATE	LGA	DEPARTMENT
1	75489726CA	Nwachukwu Michael Chidiebube	M	IMO	ABOH-MBAISE	EDUCATION AND HISTORY
2	75497037AJ	Uzoma Ngozi Lilian      	F	IMO	OGUTA	EDUCATION AND HISTORY
3	75502552FB	Emegworom Chinonye Winifred	F	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND HISTORY
4	75508055DC	Otumbadi Uchechukwu Christiantus	M	IMO	AHIAZU-MBAISE	EDUCATION AND HISTORY
5	75509651JE	Nwanguma Mekanze Prince 	M	IMO	NKWERRE	EDUCATION AND HISTORY
6	75513406IB	Akujobi Miracle Chinaechetam	M	IMO	OWERRI-WEST	EDUCATION AND HISTORY
7	75515930HF	Okechukwu Flora Chioma	        F	IMO	IKEDURU	EDUCATION AND HISTORY
8	75518237EB	Ibe Chinaza Maryann     	F	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND HISTORY
9	75524931DI	Wogu Timothy Ugo        	M	ABIA	OBIOMA-NGWA	EDUCATION AND HISTORY
10	76446531CJ	Isaac Loveday Okechukwu 	M	IMO	EZINIHITTE	EDUCATION AND HISTORY
11	76877343CB	Ekeh Chimaram Juliet     	F	IMO	NGOR-OKPALA	EDUCATION AND HISTORY
						
ALVAN IKOKU FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION						
2017/2018 UTME MERIT ADMISSION LIST						
						
EDUCATION HOME ECONOMICS  						
S/N	JAMB REG.NUMBER	NAMES	SEX	STATE	LGA	DEPARTMENT
1	75044457EA	Ifegwu Comfort Dimgba   	F	ABIA	OHAFIA	HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
2	75528429CA	Nwachukwu Joy Kasarachi  	F	IMO	OGUTA	HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
						
ALVAN IKOKU FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION						
2017/2018 UTME MERIT ADMISSION LIST						
						
EDUCATION IGBO  						
S/N	JAMB REG.NUMBER	NAMES	SEX	STATE	LGA	DEPARTMENT
1	75103805II	Nichodemus Chioma Favour	F	IMO	IDEATO-NORTH	EDUCATION IGBO & LINGUISTICS
2	75395127JC	Oliver Choice Ifesoluchukwu	F	ENUGU	UDI	EDUCATION IGBO & LINGUISTICS
3	76122269AC	Udoka Igbe Nneka        	F	ABIA	AROCHUKWU	EDUCATION IGBO & LINGUISTICS
4	76276122GG	Nduka Ukamaka Assumpta  	F	IMO	IDEATO-NORTH	EDUCATION IGBO & LINGUISTICS
5	76279058IF	Nweke Nzubechi Esther   	F	IMO	ISU	EDUCATION IGBO & LINGUISTICS
6	76284756GD	Opara Augustine Ikechukwu	M	IMO	OWERRI-NORTH	EDUCATION IGBO & LINGUISTICS
						
ALVAN IKOKU FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION						
2017/2018 UTME MERIT ADMISSION LIST						
						
EDUCATION MATHEMATICS  						
S/N	JAMB REG.NUMBER	NAMES	SEX	STATE	LGA	DEPARTMENT
1	75314881HG	Chukwu Michael Ogbonnia 	M	EBONYI	AFIKPO-NORTH	EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
2	75518902ID	Emeka Silas Nkemakolam  	M	IMO	OGUTA	EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
						
ALVAN IKOKU FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION						
2017/2018 UTME MERIT ADMISSION LIST						
						
EDUCATION MUSIC  						
S/N	JAMB REG.NUMBER	NAMES	SEX	STATE	LGA	DEPARTMENT
1	76868530HG	Akaehilem Nzubechi Ikenna	M	IMO	NJABA	EDUCATION & MUSIC
2	76873308AB	Ugoanyanwu Solomon Osinachi	M	IMO	AHIAZU-MBAISE	EDUCATION & MUSIC
						
ALVAN IKOKU FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION						
2017/2018 UTME MERIT ADMISSION LIST						
						
EDUCATION PHYSICS  						
S/N	JAMB REG.NUMBER	NAMES	SEX	STATE	LGA	DEPARTMENT
	75498792HJ	Onukwugha Ifunanya Sonsy	F	IMO	IKEDURU	EDUCATION & PHYSICS
	75504465DF	Akabuogu Jephthah Chinonso	M	ANAMBRA	AWKA-NORTH	EDUCATION & PHYSICS
						
ALVAN IKOKU FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION						
2017/2018 UTME MERIT ADMISSION LIST						
						
EDUCATION POLITICAL SCIENCE  						
S/N	JAMB REG.NUMBER	NAMES	SEX	STATE	LGA	DEPARTMENT
1	75008293IG	Onyeanuna Victoria Chinaza	F	IMO	EZINIHITTE	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
2	75012773DC	Okpe Happiness Chiabuotu	F	ABIA	OHAFIA	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
3	75029524CF	Uzoigwe Maryann Chizurum	F	IMO	NJABA	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
4	75039134AE	Chukwuma Udochukwu Solomon	M	IMO	IKEDURU	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
5	75499165CH	Udo Bright Udo          	M	AKWA IBOM	INI	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
6	75043271AJ	Chima Rejoice Chinonyerem	F	ABIA	UMUAHIA-NORTH	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
7	75039904CC	Nwachukwu Lawrence Chinaka	M	IMO	EHIME-MBANO	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
8	75044273BA	Onyeaholam Onyinyechi Rejoice	F	IMO	EHIME-MBANO	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
9	75044943DH	Eze Chisom Juliet               F	IMO	ABOH-MBAISE	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
10	75493958DB	Onwunali Ngozi Jessica  	F	IMO	EZINIHITTE	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
11	75488659CA	Nnadi Gift Ihuoma        	F	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
12	75489157HI	Alaefule Concilia Oluebube	F	IMO	NWANGELE	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
13	75498760HI	Mmadueke Chukwuebuka Eugene	M	IMO	IDEATO-SOUTH	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
14	75498967DJ	Ejiba Moses Chidera     	M	IMO	IKEDURU	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
15	75506215CD	Opara Ikenna David      	M	IMO	OWERRI-NORTH	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
16	75504184AF	Ezeobioha Chiamaka Agatha	F	ANAMBRA	AGUATA	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
17	75504433DE	OBI IHEME OBIANUJU JOY    	F	IMO	ISU	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
18	75507182DC	John Praise Chidinma	        F	IMO	EHIME-MBANO	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
19	75507246DE	Ememandu Chiamaka Eucheria	F	ABIA	IKWUANO	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
20	75508210FC	Nwachukwu Glory Ifynanya	F	IMO	EZINIHITTE	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
21	75508811JC	Nnadi Confidence Chinaza	F	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
22	75513236AJ	Nkwonta Gift Uchechi	        F	ABIA	UKWA-WEST	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
23	75513245HJ	Ikegwu Ugonna Anthony     	M	IMO	OWERRI-NORTH	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
24	75509996CJ	Ikegwu Ugochukwu Christopher	M	IMO	OWERRI-NORTH	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
25	75513958HE	Azubuike Chibuzor Blessing	F	IMO	ISIALA-MBANO	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
26	75518403CI	Okorom Modesta Nzubechukwu	F	IMO	ISU	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
27	75518520GF	Eleazu Faith Uzochi     	F	IMO	NGOR-OKPALA	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
28	75518678HG	Akagha Chioma Olivia     	F	IMO	OWERRI-WEST	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
29	75518765AJ	Ulu Esther Nwakaego     	F	ABIA	OHAFIA	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
30	75520921EA	Nwabueze Winifred Onyinyechi	F	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
31	75522421AC	Collins Paanii Chukwuebuka	M	IMO	NGOR-OKPALA	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
32	75728050DF	John Queen Chioma       	F	ABIA	ABA SOUTH	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
33	76126200ED	Onwusonye Akuchie N      	M	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
34	76126680FI	Ekeopara Mike Nnadozie   	M	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
35	76146809AF	Oguama Ebere Lynda       	F	IMO	ISIALA-MBANO	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
36	76276269BD	Abiaziem Johnson Uchechukwu	M	IMO	ISU	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
37	76276540HD	Ubah Franklin Chikeziri   	M	IMO	ISU	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
38	76278248JA	Ekeh Precious Okwukwe   	F	IMO	AHIAZU-MBAISE	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
39	76278352GJ	Onwujiariri Donald Chinedu	M	IMO	AHIAZU-MBAISE	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
40	76278484GB	Uche Justice Nzubechi    	M	IMO	OBOWO	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
41	76280994JH	Ibegbulem Uchechukwu Emmanuel	M	IMO	NJABA	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
42	76282065IF	Eke Henry               	M	IMO	NGOR-OKPALA	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
43	76285268HJ	Emmanuel Miracle Adaora  	F	IMO	OHAJI-EGBEMA	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
44	76354911II	Mmokwe Chikodi Oby      	F	ANAMBRA	IDEMILI-NORTH	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
45	76368459IH	Njoku Precious Eberechukwu	M	IMO	OWERRI-NORTH	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
46	76685341EB	Obiyor Angelica Chiziterem	F	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
47	76696424GD	Ekendia Eileen Akunna    	F	RIVERS	YIGBO	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
48	76696536BI	OHAKOSIM VERALYN CHIGOZIRI	F	IMO	ORLU	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
49	76698719GF	Igbozimako Valentine Ekene	M	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
50	76699106GI	Appah Ogadinma Lucy      	F	IMO	OWERRI-MUNICIPAL	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
51	76699422JA	Igbozimako Ngozi Marvis 	F	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
52	76875617FI	Ekeuzo Precious Chimezirim	F	IMO	ABOH-MBAISE	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
53	76877290ID	Egbuchulem Gerald Eberechukwu	M	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
54	76877407CD	Igwe Wisdom Obioma      	M	IMO	MBAITOLI	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
55	76877617HC	Njoku Obiageri Victoria  	F	IMO	ISIALA-MBANO	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
56	76877821EC	Onyekuru Chibueze Emmanuel	M	IMO	OWERRI-NORTH	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
57	76882791HA	Opara Elvis Chigozie     	M	IMO	ABOH-MBAISE	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
58	76884512EI	Ariri-nwaosu Chibuike Ebubechi	M	IMO	OWERRI-WEST	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
59	77225014EJ	Okereke Christoper Chibuike	M	IMO	NGOR-OKPALA	EDUCATION AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
						
ALVAN IKOKU FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION						
2017/2018 UTME MERIT ADMISSION LIST						
						
EDUCATION RELIGION  						
S/N	JAMB REG.NUMBER	NAMES	SEX	STATE	LGA	DEPARTMENT
1	75026054FG	Tasiemobi Miracle Chidubem	F	IMO	NWANGELE	EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
2	75044074CF	Amaechi Augustine Chukwuebuka	M	ABIA	ABA SOUTH	EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
3	75514700HJ	Ohaegbu Precious Chidubem	M	IMO	ISIALA-MBANO	EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
4	75517934HH	Amuneke Peace Chiamaka   	F	IMO	OWERRI-NORTH	EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
5	75525416DI	Adindu Susan Ifeoma	        F	IMO	OBOWO	EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
6	76687293AF	Esinwoke Solomon Chinemerem	M	ABIA	ISIALA-NGWA-SOUTH	EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
						
ALVAN IKOKU FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION						
2017/2018 UTME MERIT ADMISSION LIST						
						
EDUCATION SOCIAL STUDIES  						
S/N	JAMB REG.NUMBER	NAMES	SEX	STATE	LGA	DEPARTMENT
1	75491705JH	Echeta Rejoice Onyinyechi	F	IMO	IKEDURU	EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
2	75499047JA	Igwe Chinedu Ezekiel    	M	IMO	OWERRI-NORTH	EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
3	75514298CE	Mbah Chinenye N	                F	ABIA	OHAFIA	EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
4	75523462IA	Onuoha Eunice Ogechi     	F	IMO	ABOH-MBAISE	EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
5	75741633CG	Joseph Esther Chinwendu 	F	IMO	ISIALA-MBANO	EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
6	76275232CA	Omeiri Emmanuella Ijeoma	F	IMO	ORLU	EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
7	76280260GI	Nnate Ochia Ezi	                F	ABIA	OHAFIA	EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
8	76280347AB	Okanumee Chukwuebuka Divine	M	IMO	NKWERRE	EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
9	76697018CH	Aduom Chibueze Bright    	M	IMO	IDEATO-SOUTH	EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
10	76866045GC	Osunkwo Chibuzor Vivian   	F	IMO	IDEATO-NORTH	EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
						
ALVAN IKOKU FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION						
2017/2018 UTME MERIT ADMISSION LIST						
						
EDUCATION SOCIAL STUDIES  						
S/N	JAMB REG.NUMBER	NAMES	SEX	STATE	LGA	DEPARTMENT
1	75046884DE	Eze Favour Chidinma	        F	ABIA	UKWA-WEST	PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND RECREATION

ten + 7 =

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

two × two =