2018/2019 PDE Admission List

2018/2019 PDE Admission List

The 2018/2019 PDE programme admission list is now available on notice boards in school. 

Successful candidates should visit the College ICT Centre and process their Acceptance Fee invoices.

S/N	NAME
1	UZOESHI JUSTUS C.
2	UGWUEGBULAM NWABUGO. S
3	CHIKEZIE JECINTA U.
4	OGBONNA UCHECHI AGNES
5	EGEONU UCHECHI LOVETH
6	NKWOCHA OLACHI
7	CHIBUNDU UCHECHI SYLVIA
8	AMADI ACHILLES UCHE
9	ONWUCHEKWA EDITH N.
10	ONYEMAECHI AMARACHI P.
11	UKAEGBU MERCY C.
12	EJEAH,  EMMANUEL AMUCHE
13	ONUKWUGHA PAMELA U.
14	PETER-ODUBA OGECHI
15	DURUEKE PURITY C.
16	ONYEAKAZI LUCY NWAKAEGO
17	IWUJI JUDITH EZINNE
18	IBEAWUCHI BRIGHT E.C.
19	CHIOMA HOPE CHIKA
20	ONWUZURUIKE NNEOMA M.
21	ASOR OSINACHI EUNA
22	IWU EMMANUELLA N.
23	ONYEJIUWA UGOCHI PATRICIA
24	ORIAKU CHIDINMA AKUDO
25	AWONUSI KAYODE JOHN
26	PREFA EMOMOTIMI NOSAYABA
27	IROANYA CHIMA
28	OTUONYE ANTHONIA C.
29	DABRINZE  BLESSING O. U.
30	IKWUKEME CHINAZA  A.
31	ANOMIHE PEACE C.
32	AGBASU PRISCA  JUOCHI
33	UNAIGWE ONOCHIE N.
34	OKONKWO EMEKA G.
35	EZE THANKGOD F.
36	NWARIHI PRECIOUS CHERECHI
37	MMEREMIKWU JULIET
38	OBI CHIMA CASMIR
39	MADUKA FRANK CHIGOZIE
40	IGWE GODWIN OKORIE
41	IKE-FAITH CHINEME F.
42	AGBASO ANOINTING N.
43	NJOKU CHIOMA G.
44	EKEH GRACE IFY PRAISE
45	OKORIEOCHA KASARACHI D.
46	ABIA CHIOMA ROANNAH
47	NWAKAMMA UCHENNA N.
48	MADU NWACHUKWU C.
49	OBIOHA CHIOMA L.
50	ANYANWU ROSARY O.
51	ENEOGWE EZINWA
52	CHUKWUMA SUCCESS A.
53	OKPARA CHRSITOPHER
54	EGENAONU CALISTA C.
55	NDUKWU EMMANUEL E.
56	OBASI CHRSTIANA  O.
57	OPARA ISREAL CHINONYE
58	ONUOHA STELLA S.
59	ANYANWU GENEVIVE N.
60	ABARA CHINENYE G.
61	NWOKAH NNEKA DORIS
62	IKOYI MERCY ILEBAYE
63	ONYEALISI EDITH E.
64	AMADI BEATRICE K.
65	ASAMOLE CHIGOZIE E.
66	EWURUM TENNISON I.
67	UGWEUEGBU DUKE C.
68	OBIOHA GLORIA CHINYERE
69	AGULONU CHARLES C.
70	ABARAH UGONNA MARVIS
71	IKEDIUWA CHINWENGOZI B.
72	MENDY WILLIET LOPIE
73	ONYENEGECHA CHINONSO MARY
74	OSONDU BLESSING ULUNMA
75	UKAZU  RENEE TOCHI
76	DURU LUKE KELECHI
77	OGBONNA AMARACHI UCHENNA
78	UGOCHUKWU AGWARA JULIUS
79	IFEANYICHUKWU AMARACHI  R. (Deferred Admission)
80	UBANI CHIMERENKA DAVID
81	AKUBUOKWUOMA AMARACHI C.
82	OSUAGWU FRANCIS C.
83	AHANEKU VIVIAN NGOZI
84	IHENACHO STELLA CHIDINMA
85	OKOLIE EBERE JOVITA
86	OKORE NGOZI KALU
87	OBIAKOR  THELMA U.
88	OLEMGBE CHRISTIANA N.
89	UMEH FRANCIS OKWUDIRI
90	OBAH GODWIN CHINEDU
91	NDUKWU NKEM G.

1 Comment

one × five =

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

fifteen + seventeen =